Kommunalwahl 2019

FDP-Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten für den Kreistag Bernkastel-Wittlich

 

1 Robert Wies 15. Eric Achtermann 29. Peter Bardeck
2. Frank Klein 16. Simon Greis 30. Alfred Kettern
3. Willi Müllers 17. Astrid Dahmen 31. Daniel Müller
4.

Hannelore Reuter-George

18. Peter Rob 32. Rolf Schanz
5.

Kurt Müllers

19. Johannes Conrad 33. Marcel Müllers
6.

Mara Gudelj

20. Marco Thees 34. Alexander Wagner
7.

Stefan Thoma

21. Rita Wagner 35. Sarah Klein
8.

Marvin Stablo

22. Jutta Zens-Hilsemer 36. Ralf Bollig
9.

Werner Breit

23. Alfred Port 37. Georg Klein
10.

Oliver Platz

24. Bernd Clemens 38. Bernd Ketter
11. Heike Marx-Knob 25. Claudia Leonhard 39. Heinz-Robert Schaefer
12.

Dirk Rieb

26. Hans-Georg Gröber 40. Otmar Scherschlicht
13.

Rolf Pohl

27. Dr. Joachim Faude 41. Dr. Ernst Knick
14.

Jörg Hosp

28. Rainer Göbel 42.  Dr. Dirk Richter

Platz 1 Robert Wies
Platz 1 Robert Wies
 Platz 6 Mara Gudelj
Platz 6 Mara Gudelj
Platz 12 Dirk Rieb
Platz 12 Dirk Rieb
Platz 18 Peter Rob
Platz 18 Peter Rob
Platz 25 Dr. Joachim Faude
Platz 25 Dr. Joachim Faude
Platz 33 Marcel Müllers
Platz 33 Marcel Müllers
Platz 42 Dr. Dirk Richter
Platz 42 Dr. Dirk Richter
Platz 2 Frank Klein
Platz 2 Frank Klein
Platz 7 Stefan Thoma
Platz 7 Stefan Thoma
Platz 13 Rolf Pohl
Platz 13 Rolf Pohl
Platz 21 Rita Wagner
Platz 21 Rita Wagner
Platz 28 Rainer Göbel
Platz 28 Rainer Göbel
Platz 36 Ralf Bollig
Platz 36 Ralf Bollig
Platz 3 Willi Müllers
Platz 3 Willi Müllers
Platz 8 Marvin Stablo
Platz 8 Marvin Stablo
Platz 14 Jörg Hosp
Platz 14 Jörg Hosp
Platz 22 Jutta Zens-Hilsemer
Platz 22 Jutta Zens-Hilsemer
Platz 30 Alfred Kettern
Platz 30 Alfred Kettern
Platz 38 Bernd Ketter
Platz 38 Bernd Ketter
Platz 4 Hannelore Reuter-George
Platz 4 Hannelore Reuter-George
Platz 9 Werner Breit
Platz 9 Werner Breit
Platz 15 Eric Achtermann
Platz 15 Eric Achtermann
Platz 23 Alfred Port
Platz 23 Alfred Port
Platz 31 Daniel Müller
Platz 31 Daniel Müller
Platz 39 Heinz-Robert Schaefer
Platz 39 Heinz-Robert Schaefer
Platz 5 Kurt Müllers
Platz 5 Kurt Müllers
Platz 10 Oliver Platz
Platz 10 Oliver Platz
Platz 16 Simon Greis
Platz 16 Simon Greis
Platz 24 Bernd Clemens
Platz 24 Bernd Clemens
Platz 32 Rolf Schanz
Platz 32 Rolf Schanz
Platz 40 Otmar Scherschlicht
Platz 40 Otmar Scherschlicht